Difference between revisions of "Unrepairable PC"

From COMP_wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Crzymdscntst
(Redid with correct plasma template until revamped; added Unrepairable PC to Template:PlasmaBar as it was missing)
imported>Kennerz
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Plasma
| name=2.1GHz
| field= [[Shinagawa]]
| rarity= Blue, Super Rare
| stack= 100
| value= 582g
| element1    = Bronze x3
| element1percent = 100%
| element2    = Bronze x1
| element2percent = 10%
| element3    = Aluminum x2
| element3percent = 80%
| element4    = Silver x5
| element4percent = 60%
| element5    = Oil x1
| element5percent =  10%
| element6    = Circuitry x1
| element6percent = 6%
| element7    =
| element7percent =
| element8    =
| element8percent =
| comments    =
}}
{{Plasma
{{Plasma
| name=3.2GHz
| name=3.2GHz

Revision as of 23:46, 1 November 2013


2.1GHz

2.1GHz
Field:Shinagawa
Rarity:Blue, Super Rare
Stack:100
Value:582g
Materials, Extraction rates
Bronze x3 - 100%Bronze x1 - 10%
Aluminum x2 - 80%Silver x5 - 60%
Oil x1 - 10%Circuitry x1 - 6%
- -



3.2GHz

3.2GHz
Field:Shinagawa
Rarity:Blue, Super Rare
Stack:100
Value:582g
Materials, Extraction rates
Bronze x4 - 80%Bronze x1 - 16%
Silver x3 - 48%Gold x4 - 24%
Oil x1 - 16%Circuitry x1 - 64%
- -


Plasmas
Plasma: White • Yellow • Blue • Red
Remains of Tokyo: Bent Pan Lid • Broken Desk Chair • Broken Mobile Phone • Broken Mug • Broken Robot • Burned Camoflage • Burned Curtains • Decayed Scrap Iron • Deteriorated Tire • Dinosaur Fossil • Empty Can • Faded Comic Book • Faded Earring • Moldy Pillow • Plastic Bottle • Ripped Souvenir Jacket • Rusty Manhole Cover • Scrap Wood • Tattered Brand Bag • Twisted Pipe • Undetonated Round • Unrepairable PC • Wrinkled T-Shirt
Compounding Material: Bronze • Iron • Aluminum • Steel • Silver • Gold • Meteoric Iron • Demonic Iron • Heavenly Iron • Hihi-Irokane • Platinum • Titanium • Stainless Steel • Ithildin • Damascus Steel • Trapezohedron • Cotton • Hemp • Silk • Wool • Down • Leather • Gatorskin • Snakeskin • Tigerskin • Divinity Feather • Tyrant Body Hair • Dragon King Scale • Holy Beast Mane • Dragon Lord Fang • Holy Beast Mane • Avian Spirit Feather • Cedar • Oak • Cypress • Holy Wood • Demon Wood • Whetstone • Oil • Gun Powder • Plastic • Tree Sap • Circuitry • Leg Orb • Spirit Orb • Wax • Glass • Rubber • Dark Orb • Reinforced Fiber • Dark Liquid • Strengthening Agent • Soft Stone


Items and Equipment
Armor: Head • Face • Neck • Body • Back • Arms • Legs • Shoes • Earrings • Rings • Talismans • COMP • Extras
Weapons: 1-handed Swords • 2-handed Swords • Thrusting Swords • Axes • Primitive Weapons • Spears • Martial Arts • Handguns • Rifles • Shotguns • Bullet
Items: Consumables • Gems • Valuables • Cards • Modification Materials • Synthesis Materials • Demonic Compendium Memory
Plasmas: Plasma • Remains of Tokyo • Compounding Materials