Ripped Souvenir Jacket

From COMP_wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search



Ladies'

Ladies'
Field:Ueno
Rarity:Red, Rare
Stack:10
Value:793
Materials, Extraction rates
Hemp - 60%Hemp - 80%
Silk - 40%Down - 20%
Tigerskin - 20% -
- -




Unisex

Unisex
Field:Ueno
Rarity:Red, Rare
Stack:10
Value:740
Materials, Extraction rates
Cotton - 60%Cotton - 40%
Hemp - 20%Silk - 10%
Wool - 10% -
- -




Men's

Men's
Field:Ueno
Rarity:Red, Rare
Stack:10
Value:771
Materials, Extraction rates
Cotton - 60%Cotton - 60%
Hemp - 30%Down - 10%
Tigerskin - 10% -
- -




Kids

Kids
Field:Ueno
Rarity:Red, Rare
Stack:10
Value:718
Materials, Extraction rates
Cotton - 48%Cotton - 16%
Hemp - 16%Wool - 8%
- -
- -


Plasmas
Plasma: White • Yellow • Blue • Red
Remains of Tokyo: Bent Pan Lid • Broken Desk Chair • Broken Mobile Phone • Broken Mug • Broken Robot • Burned Camoflage • Burned Curtains • Decayed Scrap Iron • Deteriorated Tire • Dinosaur Fossil • Empty Can • Faded Comic Book • Faded Earring • Moldy Pillow • Plastic Bottle • Ripped Souvenir Jacket • Rusty Manhole Cover • Scrap Wood • Tattered Brand Bag • Twisted Pipe • Undetonated Round • Unrepairable PC • Wrinkled T-Shirt
Compounding Material: Bronze • Iron • Aluminum • Steel • Silver • Gold • Meteoric Iron • Demonic Iron • Heavenly Iron • Hihi-Irokane • Platinum • Titanium • Stainless Steel • Ithildin • Damascus Steel • Trapezohedron • Cotton • Hemp • Silk • Wool • Down • Leather • Gatorskin • Snakeskin • Tigerskin • Divinity Feather • Tyrant Body Hair • Dragon King Scale • Holy Beast Mane • Dragon Lord Fang • Holy Beast Mane • Avian Spirit Feather • Cedar • Oak • Cypress • Holy Wood • Demon Wood • Whetstone • Oil • Gun Powder • Plastic • Tree Sap • Circuitry • Leg Orb • Spirit Orb • Wax • Glass • Rubber • Dark Orb • Reinforced Fiber • Dark Liquid • Strengthening Agent • Soft Stone


Items and Equipment
Armor: Head • Face • Neck • Body • Back • Arms • Legs • Shoes • Earrings • Rings • Talismans • COMP • Extras
Weapons: 1-handed Swords • 2-handed Swords • Thrusting Swords • Axes • Primitive Weapons • Spears • Martial Arts • Handguns • Rifles • Shotguns • Bullet
Items: Consumables • Gems • Valuables • Cards • Modification Materials • Synthesis Materials • Demonic Compendium Memory
Plasmas: Plasma • Remains of Tokyo • Compounding Materials