Difference between revisions of "Unrepairable PC"

From COMP_wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Crzymdscntst
(Missing Item; Added it following format for other Plasma loot)
 
imported>Kennerz
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==3.2GHz==
{{Plasma
<table border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1">
| name=2.1GHz
<tr><td valign="top">
| field= [[Shinagawa]]
<table style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left; border-collapse: collapse; border-color: white; background-color: #F4F4F4;" cellpadding="2" border="1">
| rarity= Blue, Super Rare
<tr><td colspan="2" style="background-color: #D3D6CF;" nowrap><b>Triceratops</b></td></tr>
| stack= 100
<tr><td>Field:</td><td>[[Shinagawa]]</td></tr>
| value= 613g
<tr><td>Rarity:</td><td>Blue, Super Rare</td></tr>
| element1    = Bronze x3
<tr><td>Stack:</td><td>100</td></tr>
| element1percent = 100%
<tr><td>Value:</td><td>??? macca</td></tr>
| element2    = Bronze x1
</table>
| element2percent = 10%
</td><td valign="top">
| element3    = Aluminum x2
<table style="font-size: 90%; text-align: left; border-collapse: collapse; border-color: white; background-color: #F4F4F4;" cellpadding="2" border="1" nowrap>
| element3percent = 80%
<tr><td colspan="2" style="background-color: #D3D6CF;" nowrap><b>Extractable Elements</b></td></tr>
| element4    = Silver x5
<tr><td>Bronze x4 - 80%</td><td>Bronze x1 - 16%</td></tr>
| element4percent = 60%
<tr><td>Silver x3 - 48%</td><td>Gold x4 - 24%</td></tr>
| element5    = Oil x1
<tr><td>Oil x1 - 16%</td><td>Circuitryx1 - 64%</td></tr>
| element5percent = 10%
</table>
| element6    = Circuitry x1
</td><td valign="top">
| element6percent = 6%
</td></tr></table>
| element7    =  
| element7percent =
| element8    =
| element8percent =
| comments    =  
}}
{{Plasma
| name=3.2GHz
| field= [[Shinagawa]]
| rarity= Blue, Super Rare
| stack= 100
| value= 582g
| element1    = Bronze x4
| element1percent = 80%
| element2    = Bronze x1
| element2percent = 16%
| element3    = Silver x3
| element3percent = 48%
| element4    = Gold x4
| element4percent = 24%
| element5    = Oil x1
| element5percent =  16%
| element6    = Circuitry x1
| element6percent = 64%
| element7    =
| element7percent =
| element8    =
| element8percent =
| comments    =
}}
 
{{PlasmaBar}}
{{EquipmentandItemsBar}}

Latest revision as of 23:50, 1 November 2013


2.1GHz

2.1GHz
Field:Shinagawa
Rarity:Blue, Super Rare
Stack:100
Value:613g
Materials, Extraction rates
Bronze x3 - 100%Bronze x1 - 10%
Aluminum x2 - 80%Silver x5 - 60%
Oil x1 - 10%Circuitry x1 - 6%
- -



3.2GHz

3.2GHz
Field:Shinagawa
Rarity:Blue, Super Rare
Stack:100
Value:582g
Materials, Extraction rates
Bronze x4 - 80%Bronze x1 - 16%
Silver x3 - 48%Gold x4 - 24%
Oil x1 - 16%Circuitry x1 - 64%
- -


Plasmas
Plasma: White • Yellow • Blue • Red
Remains of Tokyo: Bent Pan Lid • Broken Desk Chair • Broken Mobile Phone • Broken Mug • Broken Robot • Burned Camoflage • Burned Curtains • Decayed Scrap Iron • Deteriorated Tire • Dinosaur Fossil • Empty Can • Faded Comic Book • Faded Earring • Moldy Pillow • Plastic Bottle • Ripped Souvenir Jacket • Rusty Manhole Cover • Scrap Wood • Tattered Brand Bag • Twisted Pipe • Undetonated Round • Unrepairable PC • Wrinkled T-Shirt
Compounding Material: Bronze • Iron • Aluminum • Steel • Silver • Gold • Meteoric Iron • Demonic Iron • Heavenly Iron • Hihi-Irokane • Platinum • Titanium • Stainless Steel • Ithildin • Damascus Steel • Trapezohedron • Cotton • Hemp • Silk • Wool • Down • Leather • Gatorskin • Snakeskin • Tigerskin • Divinity Feather • Tyrant Body Hair • Dragon King Scale • Holy Beast Mane • Dragon Lord Fang • Holy Beast Mane • Avian Spirit Feather • Cedar • Oak • Cypress • Holy Wood • Demon Wood • Whetstone • Oil • Gun Powder • Plastic • Tree Sap • Circuitry • Leg Orb • Spirit Orb • Wax • Glass • Rubber • Dark Orb • Reinforced Fiber • Dark Liquid • Strengthening Agent • Soft Stone


Items and Equipment
Armor: Head • Face • Neck • Body • Back • Arms • Legs • Shoes • Earrings • Rings • Talismans • COMP • Extras
Weapons: 1-handed Swords • 2-handed Swords • Thrusting Swords • Axes • Primitive Weapons • Spears • Martial Arts • Handguns • Rifles • Shotguns • Bullet
Items: Consumables • Gems • Valuables • Cards • Modification Materials • Synthesis Materials • Demonic Compendium Memory
Plasmas: Plasma • Remains of Tokyo • Compounding Materials